Section menu
Calendar
Committee structure
Committee library
Councillors
Governance document library
Subscribe to updates
You are here:
Voting record
Voting record
Meeting date:
Councillor:
Please select a councillor
Aldridge, Councillor Robert Aldridge
Arthur, Councillor Scott Arthur
Aston, Councillor Danny Aston
Bandel, Councillor Jule Bandel
Beal, Councillor Alan Beal
Bennett, Councillor Fiona Bennett
Biagi, Councillor Marco Biagi
Booth, Councillor Chas Booth
Bruce, Councillor Graeme Bruce
Burgess, Councillor Steve Burgess
Caldwell, Councillor Jack Caldwell
Cameron, Councillor Lezley Marion Cameron
Campbell, Councillor Kate Campbell
Coelho, Councillor Martha Mattos-Coelho
Cowdy, Councillor Christopher Cowdy
Dalgleish, Councillor James Dalgleish
Davisdon, Councillor Euan Davidson
Day, Councillor Cammy Day
Dijkstra-Downie, Councillor Sanne Dijkstra-Downie
Dixon, Councillor Denis Dixon
Dobbin, Councillor Stuart Dobbin
Doggart, Councillor Phil Doggart
Faccenda, Councillor Katrina Faccenda
Flannery, Councillor Pauline Flannery
Fullerton, Councillor Catherine Fullerton
Gardiner, Councillor Neil Gardiner
Glasgow, Councillor Fiona Glasgow
Graham, Councillor Margaret Arma Graham
Griffiths, Councillor Joan Griffiths
Heap, Councillor Dan Heap
Hyslop, Councillor Euan Hyslop
Jenkinson, Councillor Stephen Jenkinson
Jones, Councillor Tim Jones
Key, Councillor David Key
Kumar, Councillor Simita Kumar
Lang, Councillor Kevin Lang
Macinnes, Councillor Lesley Macinnes
Marie-Clair, Councillor Marie-Clair Munro
McFarlane, Councillor Finlay McFarlane
Mckenzie, Councillor Ross McKenzie
McNeese-Mechan, Councillor Amy McNeese-Mechan
Meagher, Councillor Jane Meagher
Miller, Councillor Claire Miller
Mitchell, Councillor Max Mitchell
Mowat, Councillor Joanna Mowat
Mumford, Councillor Alys Mumford
Nicholson, Councillor Vicky Nicolson
Nols-McVey, Councillor Adam Nols-McVey
O'Neill, Councillor Kayleigh O'Neill
Osler, Councillor Hal Osler
Parker, Councillor Ben Parker
Pogson, Councillor Tim Pogson
Rae, Councillor Susan Rae
Ross, Councillor Neil Ross
Rust, Councillor Jason Rust
Staniforth, Councillor Alex Staniforth
Thornley, Councillor Edward Thornley
Walker, Councillor Val Walker
Watt, Councillor Mandy Watt
Whyte, Councillor Iain Whyte
Work, Councillor Norman Work
Young, Councillor Louise Young
Younie, Councillor Lewis Younie
There is no voting information available
Calendar
Committee structure
Committee library
Councillors
Governance document library
Subscribe to updates