Section menu
Calendar
Committee structure
Committee library
Councillors
Governance document library
Subscribe to updates
You are here:
Voting record
Voting record
Meeting date:
Councillor:
Please select a councillor
Aldridge, Councillor Robert Aldridge
Arthur, Councillor Scott Arthur
Aston, Councillor Danny Aston
Bandel, Councillor Jule Bandel
Barrie, Councillor Gavin Barrie
Beal, Councillor Alan Beal
Bennett, Councillor Fiona Bennett
Biagi, Councillor Marco Biagi
Bird, Councillor Eleanor Bird
Booth, Councillor Chas Booth
Bridgman, Councillor Claire Bridgman
Brown, Councillor Mark Brown
Bruce, Councillor Graeme Bruce
Burgess, Councillor Steve Burgess
Caldwell, Councillor Jack Caldwell
Cameron, Councillor Lezley Marion Cameron
Campbell, Councillor Jim Campbell
Campbell, Councillor Kate Campbell
Campbell, Councillor Mary Campbell
Child, Councillor Maureen Child
Coelho, Councillor Martha Mattos-Coelho
Cook, Councillor Nick Cook
Cowdy, Councillor Christopher Cowdy
Dalgleish, Councillor James Dalgleish
Davisdon, Councillor Euan Davidson
Day, Councillor Cammy Day
Dickie, Councillor Alison Dickie
Dijkstra-Downie, Councillor Sanne Dijkstra-Downie
Dixon, Councillor Denis Dixon
Dobbin, Councillor Stuart Dobbin
Doggart, Councillor Phil Doggart
Doran, Councillor Karen Doran
Douglas, Councillor Scott Douglas
Faccenda, Councillor Katrina Faccenda
Flannery, Councillor Pauline Flannery
Fullerton, Councillor Catherine Fullerton
Gardiner, Councillor Neil Gardiner
Glasgow, Councillor Fiona Glasgow
Gloyer, Councillor Gillian Gloyer
Gordon, Councillor George Gordon
Graczyk, Councillor Ashley Graczyk
Graham, Councillor Margaret Arma Graham
Griffiths, Councillor Joan Griffiths
Heap, Councillor Dan Heap
Henderson, Councillor Ricky Henderson
Howie, Councillor Derek Howie
Hutchison, Councillor Graham Hutchison
Hyslop, Councillor Euan Hyslop
Jenkinson, Councillor Stephen Jenkinson
Johnston, Councillor Andrew Johnston
Jones, Councillor Tim Jones
Key, Councillor David Key
Kumar, Councillor Simita Kumar
Laidlaw, Councillor Callum Laidlaw
Lang, Councillor Kevin Lang
Macinnes, Councillor Lesley Macinnes
Main, Councillor Melanie Main
Marie-Clair, Councillor Marie-Clair Munro
McFarlane, Councillor Finlay McFarlane
Mckenzie, Councillor Ross McKenzie
McLellan, Councillor John McLellan
McNeese-Mechan, Councillor Amy McNeese-Mechan
Meagher, Councillor Jane Meagher
Miller, Councillor Claire Miller
Mitchell, Councillor Max Mitchell
Mowat, Councillor Joanna Mowat
Mumford, Councillor Alys Mumford
Munn, Councillor Rob Munn
Munro, Councillor Gordon Munro
Nicholson, Councillor Vicky Nicolson
Nols-McVey, Councillor Adam Nols-McVey
O'Neill, Councillor Kayleigh O'Neill
Osler, Councillor Hal Osler
Parker, Councillor Ben Parker
Perry, Councillor Ian Perry
Pogson, Councillor Tim Pogson
Rae, Councillor Susan Rae
Rankin, Councillor Alasdair Rankin
Ritchie, Councillor Lewis Ritchie
Rose, Councillor Cameron Rose
Ross, Councillor Neil Ross
Rust, Councillor Jason Rust
Smith, Councillor Stephanie Smith
Staniforth, Councillor Alex Staniforth
Thornley, Councillor Edward Thornley
Walker, Councillor Val Walker
Watt, Councillor Mandy Watt
Webber, Councillor Susan Webber
Whyte, Councillor Iain Whyte
Work, Councillor Norman Work
Young, Councillor Ethan Young
Young, Councillor Louise Young
Younie, Councillor Lewis Younie
There is no voting information available
Calendar
Committee structure
Committee library
Councillors
Governance document library
Subscribe to updates