Meeting attendance

Thursday, 19th September, 2019 10.00 am, City of Edinburgh Council

Venue:   City Chambers

Contact:    Email: gavin.king@edinburgh.gov.uk
0131 529 4239
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Robert Aldridge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Arthur Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gavin Barrie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eleanor Bird Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chas Booth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Claire Bridgman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graeme Bruce Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Burgess Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lezley Marion Cameron Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Campbell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Campbell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kate Campbell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Campbell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maureen Child Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Cook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gavin Corbett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cammy Day Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alison Dickie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Denis Dixon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Doggart Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Doran Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Douglas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Catherine Fullerton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Gardiner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gillian Gloyer Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Gordon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ashley Graczyk Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joan Griffiths Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ricky Henderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek Howie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Hutchison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Johnston Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Key Committee Member Expected
Councillor Callum Laidlaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Lang Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lesley Macinnes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Melanie Main Committee Member Expected
Councillor John McLellan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amy McNeese-Mechan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adam McVey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Claire Miller Committee Member Expected
Councillor Max Mitchell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joanna Mowat Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gordon Munro Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hal Osler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Perry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Rae Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alasdair Rankin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lewis Ritchie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cameron Rose Committee Member Expected
Councillor Frank Ross Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Ross Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jason Rust Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephanie Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Staniforth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mandy Watt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Webber Committee Member Expected
Councillor Iain Whyte Committee Member Expected
Councillor Donald Wilson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Norman Work Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louise Young Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Munn Committee Member Expected