Meeting attendance

Thursday, 19th May, 2022 10.00 am, City of Edinburgh Council

Venue:   City Chambers

Contact:    Gavin King
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Robert Aldridge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amy McNeese-Mechan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adam McVey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Meagher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Claire Miller Committee Member Expected
Councillor Max Mitchell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joanna Mowat Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alys Mumford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Vicky Nicolson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kayleigh O'Neill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hal Osler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ben Parker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Pogson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Rae Committee Member Expected
Councillor Frank Ross Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Ross Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jason Rust Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Staniforth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Edward Thornley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Val Walker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mandy Watt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Iain Whyte Committee Member Expected
Councillor Norman Work Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louise Young Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lewis Younie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Arthur Committee Member Expected
Councillor Danny Aston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jule Bandel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Beal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marco Biagi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chas Booth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graeme Bruce Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Burgess Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jack Caldwell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lezley Marion Cameron Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kate Campbell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martha Mattos Coelho Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Cowdy Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Dalgleish Committee Member Expected
Councillor Euan Davidson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cammy Day Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sanne Dijkstra-Downie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Denis Dixon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Dobbin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Doggart Committee Member Expected
Councillor Katrina Faccenda Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pauline Flannery Committee Member Expected
Councillor Catherine Fullerton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Gardiner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Fiona Glasgow Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Arma Graham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joan Griffiths Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dan Heap Committee Member Expected
Councillor Euan Hyslop Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Jenkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Key Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simita Kumar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kevin Lang Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lesley Macinnes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marie-Clair Munro Committee Member Expected
Councillor Finlay McFarlane Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ross McKenzie Committee Member Expected